Sp | Pkt | Tore | Diff | g | u | v | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lossa/Rastenberg | 5 | 13 | 14:6 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
2. | SSC Weißenfels II | 4 | 12 | 16:3 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 5 | 12 | 22:12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen | 6 | 10 | 12:7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5. | SC Naumburg | 6 | 10 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6. | FSV Klosterhäseler | 4 | 9 | 14:8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
7. | FC ZWK Nebra | 5 | 9 | 11:7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
8. | SG ZW Karsdorf | 5 | 9 | 16:14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
9. | BSC 99 Laucha | 6 | 8 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
10. | Nessa/Teuchern | 3 | 7 | 11:4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
11. | SG Spergau | 2 | 6 | 5:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Einheit Halle | 3 | 6 | 9:5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
13. | Bad Bibra/Saubach I | 7 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
14. | SV Braunsbedra | 3 | 5 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15. | SV Mertendorf | 2 | 4 | 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
16. | TSV Großkorbetha | 3 | 4 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
17. | Großgrimma/Hohenmölsen | 1 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18. | VfB Merseburg | 1 | 3 | 7:2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19. | 1. FC Zeitz II | 1 | 3 | 5:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | 1 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21. | MSV Eisleben | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | 1 | 3 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Eintracht Kreisfeld | 1 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23. | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | 2 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
25. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 1 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26. | FC ZWK Nebra II | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
27. | Eintracht Profen | 2 | 3 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
27. | Langendorf/Schwarz-Gelb Weißenfels | 2 | 3 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
29. | SC Naumburg III | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
30. | FC RSK Freyburg II | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
31. | ESV Herrengosserstedt | 5 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
32. | SC Naumburg II | 6 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
33. | SV Zöschen | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
34. | SV Stedten | 2 | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
35. | Eintracht Lüttchendorf | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
36. | SV Spora | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
37. | Schönburg/Possenhain/Leißling | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
38. | Wacker Wengelsdorf | 3 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
39. | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Balgstädt/Laucha II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Eintracht Emseloh | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | FSV Bennstedt | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Reichardtswerben/Markwerben | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | SSC Weißenfels III | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | SV Kelbra | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | SV Kretzschau | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | TSV Leuna | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | VSG 71 Löbitz | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Turbine Halle | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | VfB Oberröblingen | 2 | 0 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
52. | Grün-Gelb Osterfeld | 1 | 0 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
53. | Baumersrodaer SV | 4 | 0 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
54. | Blau-Weiß Grana | 2 | 0 | 1:7 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II | 1 | 0 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56. | Baumersroda II/Burgscheidungen | 1 | 0 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |