Sp | Pkt | Tore | Diff | g | u | v | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lossa/Rastenberg | 5 | 15 | 19:8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2. | FC ZWK Nebra | 5 | 10 | 13:6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
3. | SV Zöschen | 3 | 9 | 15:2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4. | SV Kretzschau | 3 | 9 | 7:1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Großgrimma/Hohenmölsen | 4 | 9 | 8:5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Eintracht Kreisfeld | 4 | 7 | 9:7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7. | BSC 99 Laucha | 5 | 7 | 8:7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
8. | Bad Bibra/Saubach I | 6 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
9. | Baumersrodaer SV | 7 | 7 | 6:15 | -9 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
10. | SV Stedten | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11. | SG Spergau | 3 | 6 | 7:4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Grün-Gelb Osterfeld | 3 | 6 | 4:6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
13. | FC RSK Freyburg | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | -3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
14. | VfB Oberröblingen | 3 | 5 | 6:4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen | 6 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
16. | FSV Klosterhäseler | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
17. | SV Braunsbedra | 2 | 4 | 2:0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
18. | SC Naumburg | 6 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
19. | VSG 71 Löbitz | 1 | 3 | 10:1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20. | SC Naumburg III | 1 | 3 | 6:0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21. | FC RSK Freyburg II | 1 | 3 | 6:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Blau-Weiß Grana | 1 | 3 | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23. | 1. FC Zeitz | 1 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Blau-Weiß Brachstedt | 1 | 3 | 3:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25. | VfB Scharnhorst Großgörschen | 2 | 3 | 4:3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
26. | 1. FC Zeitz II | 1 | 3 | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Langendorf/Schwarz-Gelb Weißenfels | 1 | 3 | 1:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels II | 2 | 3 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
29. | Wacker Wengelsdorf | 2 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
30. | SC Naumburg II | 6 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
31. | ESV Herrengosserstedt | 6 | 3 | 4:19 | -15 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
32. | SV Mertendorf | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
33. | TSV Leuna | 1 | 1 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Balgstädt/Laucha II | 4 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
35. | Baumersroda II/Burgscheidungen | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Eintracht Lüttchendorf | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | MSV Eisleben | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Nessa/Teuchern | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | SSC Weißenfels II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | SV Spora | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Turbine Halle | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35. | VfB Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45. | FSV Bennstedt | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
45. | Reichardtswerben/Markwerben | 1 | 0 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | Eintracht Emseloh | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
47. | SSC Weißenfels III | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
49. | SG ZW Karsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
50. | TSV Großkorbetha | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
51. | FC ZWK Nebra II | 1 | 0 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
52. | Einheit Halle | 2 | 0 | 5:9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
53. | SV Kelbra | 2 | 0 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
54. | Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen II | 2 | 0 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
55. | Eintracht Profen | 1 | 0 | 0:7 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
56. | Schönburg/Possenhain/Leißling | 4 | 0 | 6:17 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 4 |